Visitor Coaches Contacts (St. Columban SC)

PrintVisitor Coaches Contacts

CLINTON

Clinton Coaches 2018
Team Jersey Coach/Ass. Coach Email Phone # Field
U9 Boys 1 Silver Melissa Rathwell [email protected] 519-233-7007 Lower Christian
U9 Boys 2 Green/ Joel Srigley [email protected] 5194407801 Lower Christian
U9 Girls 1 White Tanya McCowan [email protected] 519-565-9355 Lower Christian
Laura Allen [email protected] 519-319-0663
U9 Girls 2 Jade Heather Decker [email protected] 519-482-8387 Lower Christian
U11 Girls Red Heather & Boris Decker [email protected] 519-482-8387 Flemings
U11 Boys 1 White Craig Caldwell [email protected] 519-482-8048 Flemings
U11 Boys 2 Blue Scott Dale [email protected] 519-482-8950 Flemings
U13 Girls 1 Light Craig Caldwell [email protected] 519-482-8048 St. Annes
Blue
U13 Girls 2 White Cory Leduc [email protected] 519-441-3707 St. Annes
U13 Boys 1 Red Myles Krahn [email protected] 519-482-9331 CHSS
Rob Wiggins [email protected]
U13 Boys 2 Blue Lateesha Veenstra [email protected] 226-377-3661 CHSS
U15 Girls Red Ken Goodburn [email protected] 519-482-7792 St. Annes
U15 Boys Grey Steve Baldwin [email protected] 519-441-8991 St. Annes
Mark Veenstra [email protected] 519-524-3890
Steve McGregor [email protected] 5192635586
Kaushik Patel [email protected] 519-913-5068
U18 Girls Red Jordyn Oesch [email protected] 519-233-3375 CHSS
U18 Boys Green Jeff Stoll [email protected] CHSS



GODERICH

TEAM

COACH

PHONE

EMAIL

GAME NIGHT

U9 girls #1

Lime

Megan Frayne

519-440-1371

[email protected]

Thurs

U9 girls #2

Gold

Laurie Adrien

519-525-0145

[email protected]

Thurs

U9 girls #3

Red

Steve Wroot

519-955-3563

[email protected]

Thurs

U9 boys #1

Gold

David MacKechnie

519-441-8268

[email protected]

Tues

U9 boys #2

Red

Jeff Thuss

519-524-9706

[email protected]

Tues

U11 girls

Red

Megan Frayne

519-440-1371

[email protected]

Wed

U11 boys

Red

Kieran O’Sullivan

519-495-6396

[email protected]

Mon

U13 boys

Red

Lucy Langis

519-440-9833

[email protected]

Tues

U15 girls #1

Red

Alexis McConnell

519-440-3692

[email protected]

Mon

U15 girls #2

Red

Sam Lazarevich

519-440-9383

[email protected]

Mon

U15 boys

Red

Dan Noel

519-955-3254

[email protected]

Wed

U18 girls

Red

Donny Rivers

519-525-1773

[email protected]om

Wed

U18 boys

Red

Corey Dulong

519-955-2057

[email protected]

Thurs

 

U11 boys & U15 boys convenor:

Sam Lazarevich 519-440-9383  [email protected]




LUCKNOW


U9 Boys (Gold):   Coach:  Trevor Askes, cell: 519-955-4670, email: [email protected]

U13 Girls (Grey):  Coach: Joan Nelson, cell:  519-357-7915, email: [email protected]

U15 Girls (Gold):  Coach:  Ken Logtenberg, cell:  519 525-2736 , email:  [email protected]



SOUTH HURON

South Huron Soccer Club
President Juanita Ryan [email protected] 519-619-2598
Girls
U10 Bill & Juanita Ryan [email protected] 519-619-2598
U11 Lesley Moore [email protected]
U12 Chad Monteith [email protected] 519-878-2407
U13 Becci Horton [email protected] 519-282-5957
U15 Tanya Cobrough [email protected] 519-318-0861
Boys
U9 #1 Marty DeBruyn [email protected] 519-871-0397
U9 #2 Dave Caslick & Dave Vandebussche [email protected] [email protected] 519-235-4782
U10 Tanya Fisher [email protected]
U11 Chris Rooseboom [email protected] 519-525-5984
U13 Jason Hooper [email protected]
U14 Shawn Tucker [email protected] 519-235-4477



WINGHAM

RE/Max

U9 Boys

Burgundy (20)

 

Chelsea Nowak 519-291-7815 [email protected]

Shelby Pyke (Jaimie) 519-531-0967 [email protected]

Vicky Bull 226-220-1121 [email protected]

 

Wingham Chiro

U9

Boys

Blue (16)

In - 2016

Marla Valdez 519-357-1994 [email protected]

Asst: Fred Valdez 519-531-0380[email protected]

 

Pharmasave

 

U9

Girls

Blue (15)

In - 2018

Mary McInnes 519-357-2819 [email protected]

 

Sherry’s Barber Shop

U11 B

 

Blue (18)

In – 2012

In - 2012

Elias Valdez 519-531-1352 [email protected]

Asst: Scott Miller 519-357-4093 [email protected]

 

Bushell’s

U11G

 

 

Blue (20)

 

Steve Campbell 519-357-8687 [email protected]

Asst: Kyle Jamieson 519-440-2951 [email protected]

 

 

 

 

 

Pioneer

 

U13 B

 

Blue (18 +Coach)

 

Teacher

In - 2011

Fred Valdez 519-357-1994 [email protected]

 

Excalibur

U13 B

 

Blue (22)

Teacher

Marc Westra 519-357-6501 [email protected]

Maitland Welding

U13 G

 

Blue (20)

Student

student

Chasity Caesar 519-357-5880 [email protected]

Kali Moir [email protected]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maitland Dental

U15 B

 

Blue (20)

 

Sherry Stutzman 519-440-7566 [email protected]

Asst: Owen Kim 519-392-6955 [email protected]

 

Gift Chest

 

U15 G

 

Blue (20)

Teacher

In - 2010

Asst: Fred Valdez 519-357-1994 [email protected] Teacher

Randy Jacobs 226-747-7580 [email protected]

 

 

 

 

 

 

Langside

U18 G

 

Blue (19)

 

Craig Raynard [email protected]

Asst: Dianne Metcalf 519-357-7405 [email protected]

 

Leslie Motors

U18 B

 

Blue (19)

In

In

 

In - 2011

Bev Reidy 519-357-1496 [email protected]

Betty Jane Higgins 519-887-6143 [email protected]

Daryl Bakalar 519-357-8484 [email protected]

Asst: Margy Wiegersma 519-998-9184 [email protected]

 



 


WMYSL COACHES CONTACT INFO
North Middlesex
Age Group Coach Email Address  
U10 Boys Jeff Facchina [email protected]  
U10 Girls Rene Van Bommell [email protected]  
U12 Boys Derek Turner [email protected]  
U14 Girls Jeff Richter [email protected]  
Carrie Waters [email protected].com  
NM Reps: Susan [email protected]  
Sarah   [email protected]  
 
Lucan
Age Group Coach Email Address Phone
U10 Boys- Attack Ryan Ralph [email protected] 226-268-0125
U10 Boys- Challenge Tory Gilchrist [email protected] 519-520-7772
U10 Boys- Defenders Marcus Elliot-Johnston [email protected] 519-933-5335
U10 Girls-Irish Yvonne Hundey [email protected] 519-630-6539
Paula McLean [email protected] 519-878-0441
U10 Girls-Celtics Jason Burt [email protected] 519-902-5475
U10 Girls-Gold Eric Hundey [email protected] 519-871-2666
U10 Girls-Green Machines Ernie Dobinson [email protected] 519-857-8206
U12 Girls-Shamrocks Ian Watson [email protected] 226-377-3120
U12 Girls-Clovers Luke Ruyter [email protected] 519-227-2075
U12 Boys- Irish Jason Burgess [email protected] 519-227-4595
   
Lucan Club Rep: Kelly [email protected]  
 
St. Columban
Age Group Coach Email Address Phone
U10 Boys Bud & Beth Schoonderwoerd [email protected]  
  [email protected]  
U10 Girls Robyn Dietz [email protected]  
Jason Dietz [email protected]  
U12 Boys Jim O'Reilly [email protected]  
U12 Girls Jeff Ryan [email protected]  
   
St. Columban Club Rep: Jason [email protected] 519-870-1139
Kensal Park
Age Group Coach Email Address Phone
U10 Boys Jeremy Wright [email protected]  
U12 Boys  
U15 Boys  
   
Kensal Park Rep: Ken [email protected]  
Grand Bend
Age Group Coach Email Address Phone
U10 Boys 1- Orange Brian Van Riel [email protected]  
U10 Boys 2- Purple Derek McLaughlin [email protected]  
U10 Girls Ryan Taylor [email protected]  
U12 Boys Tanner Vandenheuvel [email protected]  
U12 Girls Kristy Ravell [email protected]  
U14 Girls Rob Holmes [email protected]  
U15 Boys Jason Rawson [email protected]  
   
Grand Bend Club Reps: Chris [email protected]  
  Barb [email protected] 519-520-1335
Taxandria
Age Group Coach Email Address Phone
U10 Boys Amy Aarts [email protected] 519-849-3489
U10 Girls 1 Brooke Minten [email protected] 519-872-5729
U10 Girls 2 Paula Minten [email protected] 519-312-8317
U12 Girls Tania Minten [email protected] 519-849-5991
U14 Girls Amy Aarts [email protected] 519-849-3489
U15 Boys Jim Straatmans [email protected] 519-312-6567
   
Taxandria Rep: Joel    
St. Mary's
Age Group Coach Email Address Phone
U12 Boys John, Jessica [email protected]  
U12 Girls Nate Brown [email protected]  
U14 Girls Mary Jane [email protected]  
   
St. Mary's Rep: James    
South Huron
Age Group Coach Email Address Phone
U10 Boys Tanya Fisher [email protected]  
U10 Girls Juanita Ryan [email protected]  
U12 Girls Chad Monteith [email protected]  
Jason Steinacker [email protected]  
U15 Boys Shawn Tucker [email protected]  
   
South Huron Club Rep: Juanita [email protected]  
Printed from stcolumbansc.com on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 4:21 PM