Record Details, U16 - Boys, U15, 2014 (St. Columban SC)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2020071010183030115
Regular Season3201834121467322129
Playoff101023101026202049
Overall623110136141720123721733
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth 1100512110583210109
Clinton 201134201101402235
Niagara United101004000000101004
Oakville U16000000101018101018
Scarborough Rangers101003000000101003
Wingham 110021101013211034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000101026101026
Galbraith Park000000101013101013
Great Lakes101003000000101003
Lions 2101004000000101004
Lions2000000101018101018
Sparling Field000000110032110032
St. Annes Catholic School000000201101201101
St. Columban SC (West Field)42111060000004211106
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Columban SC on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Columban SC on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stcolumbansc.com on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 10:37 AM