Organization Calendar (St. Columban SC)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 15, 2018-Aug 04, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21
U15 Girls - NHSL U15girls playoffs
U18 Boys - NHSL u18boys playoffs
U13 Girls OSA - Ontario Cup 2018 Group Stage
U9 Girls NHSL - U9 Girls NHSL Playoffs
U18 Girls - U18girls NHSL playoffs
U13 Girls NHSL - NHSL playoffs u13 girls
U13 Girls OSA - Waters Edge Tournament
U9 Girls OSA - Waters Edge Tournament
U10 Girls OSA - Waters Edge Tournament
U13 Girls OSA
4:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wolfpack
U4 Kelly Green & U4 Red
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U4 Yellow & U4 Neon Green
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Boys - Shamrock
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys - Green Machines
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys - Celtic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Kelly Green & U8 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Sky Blue & U8 Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Dark Green & U8 Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U4 Blue & U4 Dark Green
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U4 Sky Blue & U4 Dark Blue
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Red & U6 Orange
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Kelly Green & U6 Dark Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Dark Green & U6 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Clinton
U11 Boys
7:00 PM
@ Wingham
U15 Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls NHSL
7:15 PM
vs. U9 Girls NHSL
U18 Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
U13 Boys
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron
U9 Boys - Celtic
7:00 PM
vs. U9 Boys - Shamrock
U13 Girls NHSL
7:00 PM
@ Clinton #1
U10 Girls NHSL
6:45 PM
@ Lucan Celtic
U11 Girls NHSL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich
U18 Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Seaforth
U15 Boys
7:00 PM
@ Goderich
Men's 2nd Division
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U12 Boys & U13 Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Grand Bend #2
U18 Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich
U15 Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 Boys - Green Machines
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich #2
U13 Girls OSA
9:00 AM
@ Sarnia Spirit
U10 Girls OSA
10:00 AM
@ London TFC
U10 Boys
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U9 Girls OSA
11:00 AM
@ Oakridge Phoenix White
U10 Girls OSA
12:00 PM
@ Dorchester FC
U13 Girls OSA
1:00 PM
@ Southwest Titans
U9 Girls OSA
1:00 PM
@ Woodstock Strikers
U10 Girls OSA
3:00 PM
@ Sarnia FC Red
U9 Girls OSA
4:00 PM
@ Oakridge Phoenix Red
Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28
U15 Girls - NHSL U15girls playoffs
U18 Boys - NHSL u18boys playoffs
U9 Girls NHSL - U9 Girls NHSL Playoffs
U18 Girls - U18girls NHSL playoffs
U13 Girls NHSL - NHSL playoffs u13 girls
U13 Girls OSA - Waters Edge Tournament
U12 Girls OSA - Waters Edge Tournament
U13 Girls OSA
8:00 AM
@ Sarnia FC
U12 Girls OSA
10:00 AM
@ Oakridge Sparks
U13 Girls OSA
11:00 AM
@ Caboto Strikers
U12 Girls OSA
2:00 PM
@ Caboto Royals
U13 Girls OSA
3:30 PM
@ Unknown TBD
U12 Girls OSA
4:00 PM
@ Byron NorWest Fury
U4 Blue & U4 Yellow
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U4 Sky Blue & U4 Dark Green
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Red & U6 Kelly Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Boys - Shamrock
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U6 Orange & U6 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Dark Green & U6 Dark Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Boys - Celtic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys - Green Machines
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U4 Kelly Green & U4 Neon Green
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U4 Dark Blue & U4 Red
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Girls NHSL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 Blue & U8 Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Dark Green & U8 Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Kelly Green & U8 Sky Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Boys
6:45 PM
vs. St. Marys
U12 Girls WMYSL
6:45 PM
@ Lucan Shamrocks
U9 Boys - Celtic
7:00 PM
@ Lucknow
U9 Boys - Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Clinton #2
U13 Boys
7:00 PM
@ Clinton #2
U9 Boys - Green Machines
7:00 PM
@ Clinton #1
U15 Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Lucknow
U10 Girls NHSL
6:45 PM
vs. Taxandria 2
U15 Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham
U18 Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Clinton
U11 Girls NHSL
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Men's 2nd Division
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U12 Boys & U13 Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Girls WMYSL
6:45 PM
@ Lucan Clovers
U10 Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Grand Bend #1
U11 Girls NHSL
7:00 PM
@ Clinton
U18 Boys
7:00 PM
@ Wingham
U13 Girls NHSL
7:00 PM
@ Unknown TBD
U15 Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Men's 2nd Division
7:00 PM
vs. London White Eagles
U10 Boys
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04
U15 Girls - NHSL U15girls playoffs
U18 Boys - NHSL u18boys playoffs
U18 Girls - U18girls NHSL playoffs
U13 Girls NHSL - NHSL playoffs u13 girls
U4 Sky Blue & U4 Blue
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U4 Kelly Green & U4 Dark Blue
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Boys - Shamrock
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys - Green Machines
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys - Celtic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Dark Green & U8 Sky Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Kelly Green & U8 Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Blue & U8 Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U4 Neon Green & U4 Red
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U4 Yellow & U4 Dark Green
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Boys
6:45 PM
@ North Middlesex
U10 Girls NHSL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U6 Dark Green & U6 Kelly Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Red & U6 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Orange & U6 Dark Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Clinton #1
U15 Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls WMYSL & U11 Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Boys
7:00 PM
@ Clinton #1
U10 Girls NHSL
6:45 PM
@ Grand Bend
U11 Girls NHSL
7:00 PM
@ Wingham
Men's 2nd Division
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U12 Boys & U13 Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Boys
6:45 PM
@ North Middlesex
U12 Girls WMYSL
6:45 PM
vs. Grand Bend
U13 Girls NHSL
7:00 PM
@ Unknown TBD
U18 Boys
7:00 PM
@ Unknown TBD
Men's 3rd Division
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stcolumbansc.com on Wednesday, July 18, 2018 at 12:09 PM