Organization Calendar (St. Columban SC)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 25, 2021-Aug 14, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31
u4 kelly green & u4 blue
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
u4 sky blue & u4 red
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Senior HL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
u8 yellow & u8 red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
u6 kelly green & u6 blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
u6 sky blue & u6 red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
u4 neon green & u4 midnight blue
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
u11 Girls "Irishtown 11"
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
u11 Boys Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Gift Chest
u6 dark green & u6 midnight blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
u8 kelly green & u8 dark green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2006 EMDSL Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2005 WRSL Girls
8:30 PM
vs. GCFC
u9 Boys Green Machines
7:00 PM
vs. u9 Boys Celtic
u13 Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Maitland Family Dental
South Huron Rush
7:00 PM
@ Taxandria
u13 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
WOSL Men 4th Div
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
u9 Girls "Irishtown 11"
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
u13 Boys
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
u9 Girls "Irishtown 11"
6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
u9 Boys Celtic & u9 Boys Green Machines
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
u15/16 Boys Celtic
7:00 PM
@ St. Marys
u11 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
2006 EMDSL Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2005 WRSL Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
WOSL Men 2nd Div
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LAWSL Women 2nd Div
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia
u13 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM
vs. Clinton
u9 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM
@ Goderich #3
WOSL Men 4th Div
8:00 PM
@ Norfolk
2006 EMDSL Girls
8:30 PM
@ Strathroy
2006 EMDSL Boys
6:30 PM
@ LS Croatia
u11 Boys Shamrock
7:00 PM
@ Wingham Gift Chest
Exeter Masters
8:00 PM
vs. Unknown TBD
Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07
WOSL Men 2nd Div
8:00 PM
@ LS Croatia
u4 neon green & u4 sky blue
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
u4 red & u4 kelly green
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Senior HL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
u6 sky blue & u6 dark green
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
u6 red & u6 kelly green
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
u8 red & u8 dark green
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2005 WRSL Girls
6:30 PM
@ Byron SC Yelllow
u4 midnight blue & u4 blue
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
u11 Girls "Irishtown 11"
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
u6 midnight blue & u6 blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
u8 kelly green & u8 yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2006 EMDSL Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
South Huron Rush
8:30 PM
vs. Taxandria
LAWSL Women 2nd Div
8:30 PM
@ G. London Force
2006 EMDSL Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
u13 Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Clinton
u9 Boys Green Machines
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich #2
u9 Boys Celtic
7:00 PM
@ Goderich #1
WOSL Men 4th Div
7:00 PM
@ GCFC
u13 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
u9 Girls "Irishtown 11"
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
u13 Boys
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
u9 Boys Celtic
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
u11 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM
@ Clinton
LAWSL Women 2nd Div
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2006 EMDSL Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2005 WRSL Girls
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
WOSL Men 2nd Div
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
South Huron Rush
6:30 PM
vs. GCFC
u13 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Maitland Welding
WOSL Men 4th Div
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
WOSL Men 2nd Div
8:30 PM
vs. Chatham Storm
2006 EMDSL Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Byron SC Yelllow
2006 EMDSL Girls
6:30 PM
@ St.Thomas Reds
u13 Boys
7:00 PM
@ Goderich
u9 Boys Celtic
7:00 PM
@ Wingham
u9 Boys Green Machines
7:00 PM
@ Clinton
u11 Boys Shamrock
7:00 PM
@ Clinton #2
Exeter Masters
8:00 PM
vs. Unknown TBD
Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14
u13 Girls "Irishtown 11" - Stratford Festival Cup
u4 kelly green & u4 neon green
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
u4 midnight blue & u4 sky blue
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Senior HL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
u8 yellow & u8 dark green
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
u6 kelly green & u6 dark green
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
u6 midnight blue & u6 sky blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
u4 blue & u4 red
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
u11 Girls "Irishtown 11"
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
u6 blue & u6 red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
u8 kelly green & u8 red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
u11 Boys Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2006 EMDSL Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2005 WRSL Girls
8:30 PM
vs. St.Thomas Reds
u11 Boys Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Clinton #1
u9 Boys Celtic
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich #3
u13 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
South Huron Rush
8:00 PM
@ West End Blues
2006 EMDSL Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Stallions
u13 Boys
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
u9 Girls "Irishtown 11"
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
u9 Boys Celtic & u9 Boys Green Machines
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
u13 Boys
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
u15/16 Boys Celtic
7:00 PM
vs. Clinton #2
u11 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich #2
2006 EMDSL Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2005 WRSL Girls
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
WOSL Men 2nd Div
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LAWSL Women 2nd Div
8:30 PM
vs. Portuguese
u13 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM
@ St. Marys
u9 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich #2
WOSL Men 4th Div
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2006 EMDSL Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Blaze
u9 Girls "Irishtown 11"
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich #3
u11 Boys Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
WOSL Men 2nd Div
8:00 PM
@ St. Marys
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stcolumbansc.com on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 10:49 AM