Record Details (St. Columban SC)

Print2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season603518722015476412510223148136764317443302
Overall603518722015476412510223148136764317443302
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2005 WRSL Girls5320655311126106311811
2006 EMDSL Boys3300937421119107212012
2006 EMDSL Girls311159504151981521028
Exeter Masters211065000000211065
LAWSL Women 2nd Div312071042208973401519
South Huron Rush541018343101339720316
u11 Boys Shamrock5311331974124217127237536
u11 Girls "Irishtown 11"5410301474031913128134927
u13 Boys4121111673402717114613833
u13 Girls "Irishtown 11"550019410721275151221469
u15/16 Boys Celtic201131440405256051839
u9 Boys Celtic4040142731209671602333
u9 Boys Green Machines3300248440021977004517
u9 Girls "Irishtown 11"440024543101428710387
WOSL Men 2nd Div4211722200636411135
WOSL Men 4th Div30124103111456123815
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton 5320231954102113107304432
Clinton #1 210195211010542111910
Clinton #2 101079211081131201520
GCFC 2020143120675140711
Goderich 21019883501920104512828
Goderich #1 31202114320118563213919
Goderich #2 5410251311007065103213
Goderich #3 2110872200614310148
Kitchener Spirit000000402203402203
LS Croatia 3111810311181062221620
Sarnia 211035110020321055
St. Marys 3300103541017887102711
Stratford Strikers000000420231420231
Taxandria 2200941100303300124
Wingham 220022421108843103012
Woodstock 201123101004302127
Woodstock Strikers211036101003312039
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bannister Field00000051409135140913
Cowan Field000000501402501402
Exeter Community Park26149360460000002614936046
Fleming Field00000033002083300208
Galbraith Park00000031208163120816
German Canadian FC Stadium Field00000042201294220129
Goderich YMCA East Field00000032011053201105
Goderich YMCA Maitland Rec Centre00000033001713300171
Huron Christian School0000003210111032101110
Meadowridge00000033001353300135
Oak Park Soccer Fields000000321088321088
Pentecostal Church (Wingham)0000005320341153203411
Solis Field 100000032101753210175
St. Annes Catholic School00000031208113120811
St. Columban SC (East Field)137426946000000137426946
St. Columban SC (North Field)117406240000000117406240
St. Columban SC (West Field)107122922000000107122922
Printed from stcolumbansc.com on Thursday, October 28, 2021 at 4:27 AM