Record Details (St. Columban SC)

Print2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season23797917421118267494418179158123
Overall23797917421118267494418179158123
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2005 WRSL Girls211023110031321054
2006 EMDSL Boys000000110031110031
2006 EMDSL Girls100122101004201126
Exeter Masters101012000000101012
LAWSL Women 2nd Div2020372110244130511
u11 Boys Shamrock2011131510104630211721
u11 Girls "Irishtown 11"32102010210110853113018
u13 Boys21017522001524301227
u13 Girls "Irishtown 11"11006132101034310164
u15/16 Boys Celtic10013330302184031521
u9 Boys Celtic20208170000002020817
u9 Boys Green Machines110010422001003300204
u9 Girls "Irishtown 11"11001202110713210191
WOSL Men 2nd Div201112000000201112
WOSL Men 4th Div200233100111300344
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton 10104112110513120912
Clinton #1 100133101004201137
Goderich 10016621108631111412
Goderich #1 2110189210111442112913
Goderich #2 1010461100702110116
Sarnia 211035000000211035
St. Marys 2200821010233210105
Wingham 22002241100643300288
Woodstock 201123101004302127
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bannister Field000000110040110040
Cowan - Guarantee000000101003101003
Exeter Community Park9153121900000091531219
Galbraith Park00000020201142020114
Goderich YMCA East Field000000100144100144
Goderich YMCA Maitland Rec Centre00000022001002200100
Goderich YMCA West Field000000101046101046
Henk Van Dyk000000110021110021
Huron Christian School000000101001101001
North London Stadium000000100111100111
Oak Park Soccer Fields000000220062220062
Pentecostal Church (Wingham)000000110064110064
Solis Field 100000032101753210175
St. Annes Catholic School000000211054211054
St. Columban SC (East Field)6222352700000062223527
St. Columban SC (North Field)4220302100000042203021
St. Columban SC (West Field)42021470000004202147
Upper Complex000000101004101004
YMCA000000110070110070
Printed from stcolumbansc.com on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 11:36 AM