Record Details (St. Columban SC)

Print2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2058724237034611135531812
Exhibition622211172101913412124
Overall267109354091351524176742016

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
u16 Girls WRSL153571719401349113441310
Men's D2412134201123211011
Men's D33300115110064220051
u15 Boys T2202015101003101012
u13 Girls T3100122100122000000
Women's D2101015000013101002

Results By Opponent (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bolton Wanderers201123000000201123
Ilderton Ignite201112201112000000

Results By Venue (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exeter Community Park41128134112813000000
Sir Winston Churchill SS412124000000412124
City Wide Sports Park- Pitch #1301223301223000000
Vancea Financial Field310232000000310232
Mount Albert Lions Club211083000000211083
St.Columban SC (11v11)201158201158000000
Cami Field110030000000110030
Cowan Park- Guaranteed Field110010000000110010
NA Engineering A100100000000100100
Norm Perry Park101001000000101001
North London Athletic 1101012000000101012
North London Stadium101001000000101001
Polish Centre110021000000110021
Veteran's Field101002000000101002