Record Details (St. Columban SC)

Print2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season623821324312567282613227172129664716470297
Playoff11830442117890444328161208864
Overall734624328714684363513271215157825916558361
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ladies101003000000101003
U11 Boys - Celtic43102611550025498105115
U11 Boys - Shamrock43102465140203494504440
U11 Girls - Celtic650125310901341161402594
U11 Girls - Shamrock4040214815251012192724
U13 Boys - Celtic5320171371512029124713742
U13 Boys - Shamrock5140151872412531123814049
U13 Girls761022664111871310214013
U15 Boys6420261194324830158527441
U15 Girls540118573312521127324326
U18 Boys53201913404051593602428
U18 Girls632113973311413136522722
U9 Boys8440332851311216135714544
U9 Girls77004764202204119026710
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth 7700455743032261411307731
Blyth/Clinton 1100302200903300120
Brussels 44001862101836501269
Clinton 64201212105324020169525232
Clinton 1 422012125140152493602736
Clinton 2 31203983411924114612233
Goderich 84313220112632641196945861
Goderich #1 31207120000003120712
Goderich #2 220025122001804400431
Grand Bend 101034723271382421017
Lucan Shamrocks311115000000311115
Lucknow 4400205311123875114313
Seaforth 4220248514071793603125
South Huron1 00000043011414301141
South Huron2 110031211011321042
Taxandria 22001012110124310113
Wingham 13661412811542423024111038358
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ag Park000000202036202036
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000210183210183
CHSS0000005131142251311422
Fleming Field0000007520341475203414
Galbraith Park000000412188412188
Goderich YMCA East Field0000006321322363213223
Goderich YMCA West Field000000311146311146
Huron Christian School00000050327185032718
Klondyke100000051225125122512
Lucan000000220083220083
Lucknow Soccer Fields (North)00000031112383111238
Pentecostal Church (Wingham)0000007421342374213423
Seaforth Public School00000051407175140717
Sparling Field0000007430322574303225
St. Annes Catholic School0000006330141263301412
St. Columban SC (East Field)18116177340000001811617734
St. Columban SC (North Field)15114080340000001511408034
St. Columban SC (West Field)402414213078000000402414213078
Wagner(Nabisco) Soccer Fields00000096211839621183
Printed from stcolumbansc.com on Thursday, December 14, 2017 at 11:19 PM