Schedule & Results (St. Columban SC)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 02 20197:00 PMU11 Girls OSAStratford Strikers u12St. Columban SC (North Field)
May 04 20193:00 PMWomen'sWingham Seaforth Public School
May 05 20191:00 PMU13 Boys OSA Ilderton St. Columban SC (West Field)
May 06 20196:30 PMWomen'sLondon St.Thomas CroatiaSeaforth Public School
May 07 20197:00 PMU18 GirlsSouth Huron Seaforth Public School
May 08 20197:00 PMU15 Boys CelticWingham Seaforth Public School
May 08 20197:00 PMU15 Boys ShamrockClinton #2 St. Annes Catholic School
May 09 20197:00 PMU9 GirlsGoderich Goderich YMCA East Field
May 09 20197:00 PMU13 Girls ShamrockClinton #2 St. Annes Catholic School
May 15 20196:30 PMU13 Boys OSA Alliance FC PurpleNorth London 1
Jun 18 20197:00 PMU9 Boys - CelticU9 Boys - ShamrockSt. Columban SC (North Field)
Jun 19 20197:00 PMU15 Boys ShamrockU15 Boys CelticSeaforth Public School
Jun 19 20197:00 PMU18 GirlsWingham Galbraith Park
Jun 20 20197:00 PMU9 GirlsGoderich #1 Goderich YMCA East Field
Jun 20 20197:00 PMU13 Girls ShamrockGoderich Goderich YMCA West Field
Jun 24 20196:30 PMWomen'sGerman Canadians S.C. ThunderbirdsGerman Canadian FC Stadium Field
Jun 24 20197:00 PMU11 Boys - ShamrockGoderich #2 Goderich YMCA East Field
Jun 25 20197:00 PMU9 Boys - ShamrockClinton #1 Huron Christian School
Jun 25 20198:00 PMMen's 2nd DivisionSt.Mary's JuggernautsSt. Marys DCVI
Jun 26 20197:00 PMU15 Boys CelticClinton #1 Seaforth Public School
Jun 26 20197:00 PMU13 Boys OSA Byron SC YellowSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Jun 27 20197:00 PMU13 Girls CelticU13 Girls ShamrockSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Jun 27 20197:00 PMU9 GirlsClinton Huron Christian School
Jun 27 20197:00 PMU11 Girls OSAByron SC GreenSt. Columban SC (North Field)
Jun 27 20197:00 PMU14 Girls OSAChatham AttackSt.Clair College (Thames Campus)
Jun 28 20197:00 PMU11 Boys - CelticGoderich #2 St. Columban SC (East Field)
Jul 01 20197:00 PMU11 Boys - ShamrockClinton #2 Fleming Field
Jul 01 20197:00 PMU11 Boys - CelticSouth Huron #1 St. Columban SC (East Field)
Jul 02 20196:30 PMWomen'sTaxandria S.C. Taxandria BSeaforth Public School
Jul 02 20196:30 PMU9 Boys - CelticClinton #1 St. Columban SC (North Field)
Jul 02 20197:00 PMU13 Girls CelticGoderich St. Columban SC (West Field)
Jul 02 20197:00 PMU11 Boys - ShamrockSouth Huron #1 St. Columban SC (East Field)
Jul 02 20197:30 PMU9 Boys - ShamrockSouth Huron #2 St. Columban SC (North Field)
Jul 03 20197:00 PMU15 Boys CelticClinton #2 Seaforth Public School
Jul 03 20197:00 PMU15 Boys ShamrockWingham Galbraith Park
Jul 03 20197:00 PMU18 GirlsWingham LangsideSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Jul 03 20197:00 PMU11 Boys - ShamrockSouth Huron #2 Wagner(Nabisco) Soccer Fields
Jul 03 20198:30 PMU13 Boys OSA Strathroy United FCHenk Van Dyk
Jul 04 20196:30 PMU11 Girls OSAOakridge Firebirds RedNorth London 5B
Jul 04 20197:00 PMU9 GirlsSouth Huron St. Columban SC (North Field)
Jul 04 20197:00 PMU13 Girls CelticClinton St. Annes Catholic School
Jul 04 20197:00 PMU13 Girls ShamrockSouth Huron St. Columban SC (West Field)
Jul 07 20194:00 PMMen's 2nd DivisionOakridge St. Columban SC (West Field)
Jul 08 20197:00 PMU15 GirlsBrussels Seaforth Public School
Jul 08 20197:00 PMU15 Boys ShamrockSouth Huron Wagner(Nabisco) Soccer Fields
Jul 09 20197:00 PMU9 Boys - ShamrockU9 Boys - CelticSt. Columban SC (North Field)
Jul 09 20197:00 PMU13 Boys NHSLSouth Bruce Hillcrest Central School
Jul 09 20198:00 PMWomen'sByron Women's S.C ForceExeter Community Park
Jul 10 20196:30 PMU13 Boys OSA LS Croatia Fanshawe College
Jul 10 20197:00 PMU18 GirlsSouth Huron South Huron Community Field
Jul 10 20197:00 PMU15 Boys ShamrockU15 Boys CelticSeaforth Public School
Jul 11 20197:00 PMU11 Girls OSASouthwest SmashSt. Columban SC (North Field)
Jul 11 20197:00 PMU13 Girls CelticClinton #2 Seaforth Public School
Jul 11 20197:00 PMU14 Girls OSAByron SC YelllowSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Jul 11 20197:00 PMU13 Girls ShamrockClinton #1 St. Annes Catholic School
Jul 12 20197:00 PMU9 GirlsGoderich #1 St. Columban SC (North Field)
Jul 13 20191:30 PMMen's 2nd DivisionOakridge Taxandria Soccer Complex
Jul 15 20197:00 PMWomen'sLondon St.Thomas CroatiaCroatia Field #1- London
Jul 15 20197:00 PMU15 GirlsWingham Galbraith Park
Jul 16 20196:30 PMU14 Girls OSASarnia SpiritVeteran's Field
Jul 16 20197:00 PMU13 Boys NHSLClinton #1 St. Columban SC (West Field)
Jul 16 20197:00 PMU9 Boys - CelticUnknown TBDSt. Columban SC (North Field)
Jul 17 20196:30 PMU13 Boys OSA Ilderton Meadowcreek Lower
Jul 17 20197:00 PMU15 Boys ShamrockUnknown TBDSeaforth Public School
Jul 18 20197:00 PMU13 Boys OSA Southwest UnitedSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Jul 21 20196:00 PMWomen'sWallaceburg S.A. Lady StingPerry Park
Jul 22 20197:00 PMU15 GirlsLucknow Lucknow Soccer Fields (North)
Jul 23 20196:30 PMWomen'sTaxandria S.C. NairnSeaforth Public School
Jul 23 20197:00 PMU13 Boys NHSLClinton #2 CHSS
Jul 24 20196:30 PMU13 Boys OSA Southwest UnitedJesse Davidson West
Jul 25 20197:00 PMMen's 2nd DivisionLondon Croatia BCroatia Field #1- London
Jul 25 20197:00 PMU14 Girls OSASouthwest TitansSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Jul 25 20197:00 PMU11 Girls OSAByron SC YellowSt. Columban SC (North Field)
Jul 28 20197:00 PMMen's 2nd DivisionTillsonburg FC BSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Jul 28 20198:30 PMWomen'sByron Women's S.C ForceWindermere
Jul 29 20196:30 PMU11 Girls OSASarnia Germaine Park- Field 4B
Jul 29 20197:00 PMU15 GirlsClinton CHSS
Jul 31 20197:00 PMWomen'sTaxandria S.C. NairnEast Williams - Nairn
Jul 31 20197:00 PMU13 Boys OSA Alliance FC PurpleSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Aug 01 20197:00 PMU14 Girls OSAStrathroy United FC DashSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Aug 01 20197:00 PMU11 Girls OSASouthwest SmashSt. Columban SC (North Field)
Aug 05 20197:00 PMU15 GirlsSouth Huron Wagner(Nabisco) Soccer Fields
Aug 06 20196:30 PMWomen'sDorchester S.C. SapphiresSeaforth Public School
Aug 06 20197:00 PMU13 Boys NHSLSouth Huron Wagner(Nabisco) Soccer Fields
Aug 07 20196:30 PMU13 Boys OSA London United SixersLondon United Soccer Club 2
Aug 08 20196:30 PMU14 Girls OSASt.Thomas RedsAthletic Park
Aug 08 20196:30 PMU11 Girls OSAOakridge Firebirds RedNorth London 5A
Aug 09 20196:30 PMWomen'sGerman Canadians S.C. ThunderbirdsSeaforth Public School
Aug 10 20193:00 PMMen's 2nd DivisionTaxandria BTaxandria Soccer Complex
Aug 12 20197:00 PMU14 Girls OSAByron SC YelllowByron Upper
Aug 13 20196:30 PMWomen'sWoodstock S.C StrikersSeaforth Public School
Aug 14 20197:00 PMU13 Boys OSA Chatham StrikersSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Aug 15 20196:00 PMU11 Girls OSAByron SC GreenByron Lower
Aug 15 20196:30 PMU14 Girls OSAOakridge FuryOak Park Soccer Fields
Aug 18 20194:00 PMMen's 2nd DivisionAfrican Carib FC St. Columban SC (West Field)
Aug 19 20196:30 PMWomen'sSouthwest StormSeaforth Public School
Aug 25 20194:00 PMMen's 2nd DivisionLondon White EaglesSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Aug 28 20198:30 PMMen's 2nd DivisionOakridge West Lions
Aug 29 20197:00 PMU14 Girls OSAChatham StrikersSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Sep 08 20194:00 PMMen's 2nd DivisionChatham StormSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Sep 12 20198:30 PMMen's 2nd DivisionEnglish BCuringa Club
Sep 15 20192:00 PMMen's 2nd DivisionSt.Mary's JuggernautsSt. Columban SC (West Field)
Printed from stcolumbansc.com on Thursday, June 27, 2019 at 2:54 AM