Record Details, U10 Girls NHSL, 2018 (St. Columban SC)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220070000000220070
Regular Season660055066005621212001112
Playoff000000110080110080
Overall880062077006421515001262
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Grand Bend 110014022001903300330
Lucan Celtic00000022001802200180
Lucan Gold11001000000001100100
Lucan Green Machines110020000000110020
Lucan Irish000000110090110090
North Middlesex 000000110052110052
South Huron 00000011001301100130
Taxandria 1110080000000110080
Taxandria 222002100000002200210
U9 Girls NHSL220070000000220070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Klondyke Sports Park00000022001902200190
Lucan00000033002703300270
Nairn Optimist Park000000110052110052
St. Columban SC (North Field A)110040000000110040
St. Columban SC (North Field)77005800000007700580
Wagner(Nabisco) Soccer Fields00000011001301100130
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Columban SC on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Columban SC on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stcolumbansc.com on Thursday, May 26, 2022 at 4:01 AM